Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)24Patrick Fritz (Co-TC)Darthouse Gents 321:344:14
2.)25Mark BöttjerLammetaler DC 220:543:17
3.)28Kai IdeGreen Devils 220:847:27
4.)22Dirk MassongDC Dart Fritzen19:340:15
5.)24Miguel ByczkowiczWellenreiter18:639:20
6.)24Dennis Wiest (Co-TC)1. Dartclub Hildesheim 517:738:18
7.)19Justin SchäferDarthouse Gents 315:430:13
8.)25Thomas KotuchaDC Dart Fritzen15:1035:24
9.)17Lucas JörrenLammetaler DC 214:329:11
10.)22Frank Tammler1. Dartclub Hildesheim 514:832:20
11.)26Ewald IdeGreen Devils 214:1233:31
12.)20Willy Bankes (Co-TC)Wellenreiter13:731:17
13.)28Tobias Henkelmann Gambrinus Phoenix13:1533:37
14.)22Olaf KiwitzDarthouse Gents 312:1028:28
15.)23Conrad DrosteDC Dart Fritzen12:1129:27
16.)24Ralf Meier (TC)Hühnerhaufen12:1229:31
17.)26Manuela Artmann (Co-TC)Hühnerhaufen12:1431:32
18.)20Friedrich KösterWellenreiter11:927:22
19.)22Dirk SeidelLammetaler DC 211:1128:25
20.)24Marco MeinhardtWellenreiter11:1328:30
21.)16Florian Fuchs (TC)Darthouse Gents 310:622:18
21.)16Stefan Müller1. Dartclub Hildesheim 510:622:18
22.)14Rolf WirriesDC Dart Fritzen9:523:12
23.)24Renè Appel(TC)Gambrinus Phoenix9:1523:35
24.)16Marc MescherDC Dart Fritzen8:820:20
25.)26Daniela KnauerHühnerhaufen8:1828:42
26.)26Ulrich WeberGreen Devils 28:1820:38
27.)8Thomas Gritzka1. Dartclub Hildesheim 57:114:4
28.)10Mathias Neumann1. Dartclub Hildesheim 57:315:10
29.)15Christian GarbeDarthouse Gents 37:816:18
30.)8Heike LondenbergWellenreiter6:213:7
31.)18Friedrich Branscheid1. Dartclub Hildesheim 56:1216:28
32.)18Helmut FeuerhahnLammetaler DC 26:1215:28
33.)22Quentin MayenGambrinus Phoenix6:1617:36
34.)6Özkan PetekLammetaler DC 25:111:5
35.)15Alexander Hein (TC)Lammetaler DC 25:1012:22
36.)16Manuela Born-RadtkeHühnerhaufen5:1116:25
37.)16Susanne MirreHühnerhaufen5:1114:24
38.)15Fernando MartinDarthouse Gents 34:1112:26
39.)6Bernd TegtmeyerLammetaler DC 23:39:8
40.)10Bettina IdeGreen Devils 23:78:15
41.)14Daniel Bankes (TC)Wellenreiter3:119:22
42.)3Verena BöttjerLammetaler DC 22:15:3
43.)8Michael Horn (Co-TC)Green Devils 22:66:12
44.)11Heiko Ernst Spielfrei2:96:20
45.)19Miriam Pamukcu (Co-TC)Gambrinus Phoenix2:1713:35
46.)4Stefan Sander Spielfrei1:34:6
47.)4Birgit Ingelmann-ZabelHühnerhaufen1:32:7
48.)5Andreas Buggenhagen (TC)DC Dart Fritzen1:45:8
49.)5Klaus WeissenfeldDC Dart Fritzen1:44:9
50.)6Corinna Horn (TC)Green Devils 21:55:10
51.)10Susanne Ufer (TC)1. Dartclub Hildesheim 51:94:18
52.)1Helmut HenkelmannSpielfrei0:11:2
52.)1Olivia Rossingoll (Co-TC)DC Dart Fritzen0:11:2
52.)1Patrick DorfDC Dart Fritzen0:11:2
53.)1Meik SchäferDarthouse Gents 30:10:2
54.)2Günter PostlerGreen Devils 20:21:4
54.)2Torsten Staroske1. Dartclub Hildesheim 50:21:4
55.)2Angelika Nitsch1. Dartclub Hildesheim 50:20:4
55.)2Sascha WölkWellenreiter0:20:4
56.)3Nathalie SoffnerGambrinus Phoenix0:30:6
57.)6Sabine WeberGreen Devils 20:62:12