Einzelwertung
Ranggesp.NameTeamSpieleSätze
1.)32Patrick Fritz (Co-TC)Darthouse Gents 328:459:17
2.)28Dirk MassongDC Dart Fritzen25:352:16
3.)36Kai IdeGreen Devils 224:1258:35
4.)29Mark BöttjerLammetaler DC 222:748:21
5.)28Dennis Wiest (Co-TC)1. Dartclub Hildesheim 521:746:20
6.)28Miguel ByczkowiczWellenreiter20:844:26
7.)34Ewald IdeGreen Devils 220:1446:38
8.)23Justin SchäferDarthouse Gents 319:438:14
9.)26Frank Tammler1. Dartclub Hildesheim 518:840:21
10.)21Lucas JörrenLammetaler DC 217:436:14
11.)24Willy Bankes (Co-TC)Wellenreiter16:837:22
12.)28Thomas KotuchaDC Dart Fritzen16:1239:29
13.)28Conrad DrosteDC Dart Fritzen16:1237:30
14.)32Manuela Artmann (Co-TC)Hühnerhaufen16:1639:36
15.)25Olaf KiwitzDarthouse Gents 314:1133:31
16.)32Tobias Henkelmann Gambrinus Phoenix14:1836:43
17.)26Dirk SeidelLammetaler DC 213:1332:29
18.)28Marco MeinhardtWellenreiter13:1533:35
19.)30Ralf Meier (TC)Hühnerhaufen13:1733:42
20.)19Rolf WirriesDC Dart Fritzen11:828:20
21.)20Friedrich KösterWellenreiter11:927:22
22.)20Florian Fuchs (TC)Darthouse Gents 311:924:24
23.)13Mathias Neumann1. Dartclub Hildesheim 510:321:10
24.)16Stefan Müller1. Dartclub Hildesheim 510:622:18
25.)18Marc MescherDC Dart Fritzen10:824:22
26.)34Daniela KnauerHühnerhaufen10:2435:55
27.)19Christian GarbeDarthouse Gents 39:1021:23
28.)28Renè Appel(TC)Gambrinus Phoenix9:1924:43
29.)34Ulrich WeberGreen Devils 29:2524:53
30.)8Thomas Gritzka1. Dartclub Hildesheim 57:114:4
31.)20Manuela Born-RadtkeHühnerhaufen7:1321:30
32.)9Özkan PetekLammetaler DC 26:313:9
33.)10Heike LondenbergWellenreiter6:415:11
34.)18Friedrich Branscheid1. Dartclub Hildesheim 56:1216:28
35.)19Helmut FeuerhahnLammetaler DC 26:1315:30
36.)20Susanne MirreHühnerhaufen6:1417:30
37.)22Quentin MayerGambrinus Phoenix6:1617:36
38.)15Alexander Hein (TC)Lammetaler DC 25:1012:22
39.)20Fernando MartinDarthouse Gents 35:1514:35
40.)8Birgit Ingelmann-ZabelHühnerhaufen4:48:10
41.)9Andreas Buggenhagen (TC)DC Dart Fritzen4:512:11
42.)16Daniel Bankes (TC)Wellenreiter4:1211:25
43.)5Meik SchäferDarthouse Gents 33:26:5
44.)6Bernd TegtmeyerLammetaler DC 23:39:8
45.)10Bettina IdeGreen Devils 23:78:15
46.)14Susanne Ufer (TC)1. Dartclub Hildesheim 53:118:23
47.)23Miriam Pamukcu (Co-TC)Gambrinus Phoenix3:2017:42
48.)3Verena BöttjerLammetaler DC 22:15:3
49.)11Heiko Ernst Spielfrei2:96:20
50.)12Michael Horn (Co-TC)Green Devils 22:106:20
51.)3Patrick DorfDC Dart Fritzen1:24:4
52.)4Stefan Sander Spielfrei1:34:6
53.)6Corinna Horn (TC)Green Devils 21:55:10
54.)6Günter PostlerGreen Devils 21:54:11
54.)6Klaus WeissenfeldDC Dart Fritzen1:54:11
55.)7Nathalie SoffnerGambrinus Phoenix1:62:12
56.)1Helmut HenkelmannSpielfrei0:11:2
56.)1Stefan SchreiberDC Dart Fritzen0:11:2
57.)2Torsten Staroske1. Dartclub Hildesheim 50:21:4
58.)2Sascha WölkWellenreiter0:20:4
59.)3Angelika Nitsch1. Dartclub Hildesheim 50:31:6
60.)4Olivia Rossingoll (Co-TC)DC Dart Fritzen0:43:8
61.)6Sabine WeberGreen Devils 20:62:12